Saurashtra University
CCC Examination
Page: 1 of 10
Seat No Name of Candidate Batch No. Date Time Hallticket
600801 Devmurari Nareshkumar Bhaktirambhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600802 Bhutiya Dinesh Jivabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600803 Bagia Kailash Lilabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600804 Bagthalia Vaishaliben Chhotalal 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600805 Patel Mamta Pujabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600806 Parmar Prafulbhai Mansukhbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600807 Rajpopat Prafulchandra Parsotambhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600808 Bagia Kailash Lilabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600809 Malam Bhikhubhai Dineshbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600810 Gohil Manubhai Samatbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600811 Joshi Kalpesh Chandrakantbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600812 Babariya Vijaysinh Bhupatbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600813 Meniya Pravinbhai Pitambarbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600814 Detroja Bhavika Thakarshibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600815 Rathod Kundan Kanjibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600816 Kamaliya Lakhmanbhai Bachubhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600817 Dav Pankesh Kanabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600818 Kodiyatar Bharatkumar Maganlal 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600819 Gohil Lakhamanbhai Godadbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600820 Chavda Jagdish Karshanbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600821 Bharai Manishaben Kanjibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600822 Rathod Hiteshkumar Dhirajlal 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600823 Hirani Nitaben Mansukhbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600824 Pandya Alpaben Balashankar 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600825 Jadeja Jayrajsinh Bharatsinh 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600826 Solankee Gopalkumar Peethabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600827 Gohil Jalambhai Ghelubhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600828 Mehta Ashokbhai Bhanjibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600829 Bharai Kishan Deshurbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600830 Rathod Vijay Khima 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600831 Bhadaraka Pareshkumar Menshibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600832 Olakiya Ramsing Danabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600833 Jadeja Divyarajsinh Jatubha 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600834 Rana Jaypalsinh Pravinsinh 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600835 Vasava Minesh Ratilalbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600836 Solanki Shankarbhai Kohyabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600837 Barad Jagmalbhai Naranbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600838 Patel Rohitkumar Haribhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600839 Vala Randhirbhai Madhubhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600840 Kangad Hardev Arajanbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600841 Sapadadiya Varsha Prabhudas 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600842 Jadeja Rajvirsinh Dilubha 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600843 Rana Kirtisinh Indubha 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600844 Dafda Ramnikbhai Devabhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600845 Boricha Vagha Vasta Bhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600846 Galiyal Sonalben Santilal 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600847 Dattani Meenaben Manilal 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600848 Jethava Lilavantiben Dhanjibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600849 Varmora Nandlal Devjibhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download
600850 Borsaniya Asmita Mansukhbhai 0017 30-05-2019 09:00 to 10:00 Download


     
Page: 1 of 10