Saurashtra University
CCC Examination
Page: 1 of 6
Seat No Name of Candidate Batch No. Date Time Hallticket
605451 Gohil Digvijaysinh Vikramsinh 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605452 Varan Ramesh Bhimjibhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605453 Ranoliya Madhur Viththaldas 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605454 Ramanuj Chirag Nareshbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605455 Lakum Hareshkumar Ghanshyambhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605456 Jamod Parvatee Ranchhodbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605457 Parmar Pushpaben Valabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605458 Chavda Manilal Trikambhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605459 Rathod Jaykumar Ramjibhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605460 Dave Vishal Rameshbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605461 Mavdia Ketan Babu 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605462 Jadeja Ghanshyamsinh Karansinh 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605463 Jadeja Gumansinh Navalsinh 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605464 Sanjava Prakashkumar Hamirbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605465 Mali Amrutbhai Vajabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605466 Popaniya Radha Ramabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605467 Chauhan Parvati Babubhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605468 Galachar Munja Ramabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605469 Vadar Pratap Meramanbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605470 Odedara Kishor Visabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605471 Bariya Ilaben Ranabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605472 Varskha Naimish Narendrabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605473 Parmar Vanrajsinh Nirubha 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605474 Shiyar Karan Naranbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605475 Dhaiyda Kirit Pravinbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605476 Vadoliya Hasmukhbhai Mansukhbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605477 Hirpara Jaysukh Pragjibhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605478 Bayal Anirudhsinh Dadbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605479 Vala Bhagirath Champrajbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605480 Kasundra Chetan Parsotambhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605481 Vakade Ramesh Devidash 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605482 Sondharva Jignasaben Tapubhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605483 Parmar Nandlal Devabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605484 Kadivar Afsana Abdulbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605485 Suva Maheshkumar Sajanbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605486 Baldha Nayankumar Amrutlal 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605487 Rudach Bhaya Devabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605488 Parikh Nayankumar Bansikumar 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605489 Jadeja Vishvjitsinh Navalsinh 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605490 Sosa Jagdishbhai Gangabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605491 Mehta Jyotsanaben Purushottambhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605492 Vala Rupaben Harsurbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605493 Chavda Vijaybhai Parbatbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605494 Aal Vasantben Upendrabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605495 Kola Pravinbhai Amrabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605496 Gohal Neha Tribhovanbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605497 Varaniya Manish Pravinbhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605498 Dangar Vishal Harbhambhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605499 Bapodara Hiraben Keshubhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
605500 Bharada Jigneshbhai Rajabhai 0110 16-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download


     
Page: 1 of 6