Saurashtra University
CCC Examination
Page: 1 of 6
Seat No Name of Candidate Batch No. Date Time Hallticket
602451 Ansodariya Bhaveshkumar Mansukhbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602452 Susra Shyam Sagrambhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602453 Thanki Janakkumar Dhanjibhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602454 Solanki Viraj Sureshkumar 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602455 Ram Nayan Parbatbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602456 Vidja Jyotiben Durlbhajibhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602457 Vidaja Milan Pravinbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602458 Yadav Pratima Shyamdevsinh 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602459 Vaghasiya Vibhutiben Chandubhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602460 Ranava Rahulkumar Bharatbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602461 Gohil Parthrajsinh Manoharsinh 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602462 Rana Surpalsinh Nirmalsinh 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602463 Maniyar Ushaben Parsotam 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602464 Vala Yashpalbhai Samatbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602465 Agravat Sweta Mansukhbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602466 Raval Dharmesh Dilipbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602467 Solanki Bhavanaben Mohanbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602468 Jakhotra Rambhai Jethabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602469 Dave Ekata Rajubhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602470 Bochhiya Babiben Mashrubhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602471 Khokhar Bhartiben Maheshbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602472 Khandekha Dharmesh Khodabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602473 Jadav Jayendrasinh Narendrasinh 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602474 Zala Surbhi Chhaganlal 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602475 Pampaniya Praful Devsibhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602476 Lakhani Mihir Rajendrabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602477 Jadeja Kuldeepsinh Aniruddhsinh 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602478 Kamaliya Hiteshbhai Danabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602479 Solanki Bhartiben Bhimabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602480 Hirapara Reetaben Bharatbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602481 Marvania Dushyant Bhanjibhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602482 Dabhi Kishorbhai Jemabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602483 Rathod Kamleshkumar Kanubhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602484 Nanera Purvaben Narendrabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602485 Dolasiya Aravindkumar Shambhubhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602486 Goswami Kishorgiri Jivangiri 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602487 Barot Mukundkumar Ishvarbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602488 Barot Mukundkumar Ishvarbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602489 Kanjariya Shailesh Chhaganlal 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602490 Barot Mukundkumar Ishvarbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602491 Butani Heena Parvinbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602492 Barot Mukundkumar Ishvarbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602493 Mathakiya Rhematbanu Ismailbhai Hasan 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602494 Rathod Saritaben Pravinbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602495 Jadeja Anandba Hemantsinh 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602496 Chavda Faizalbhai Mamadbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602497 Pipaliya Dhara Rameshbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602498 Kantrodiya Hitesh Khimabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602499 Pipalava Heena Rameshbhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download
602500 Chauhan Sureshbhai Jethabhai 0050 04-06-2019 09:30 to 12:00 Download


     
Page: 1 of 6