Saurashtra University
CCC Examination
Page: 1 of 6
Seat No Name of Candidate Batch No. Date Time Hallticket
500860 Lalas Jigdishbhai Mekranbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500861 Kureshi Kulsumben Yusufbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500862 Valani Jagubhai Ramjibhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500863 Gohil Keshubhai Balabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500864 Bhuva Hansaben Govindbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500865 Makavana Jasvantkumar Somalal 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500866 Parmar Kanchanben Bhanjibhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500867 Lapa Gobarbhai Bhikhabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500868 Bariya Dadubhai Dhanabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500869 Daki Kanakrai Nanjibhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500870 Chaudhari Dharmishthaben Ishvarbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500871 Agravat Manishbhai Kishorbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500872 Belim Muktaraehmadkhan Sarvarkhan 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500873 Sidhdhapura Monika Harilal 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500874 Sheth Bhadreshkumar Karsandas 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500875 Jadeja Gajendrasinh Ajitsinh 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500876 Jadeja Kalpanaba Nirmalsinh 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500877 Chhaiya Govindbhai Vibhabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500878 Meer Baldev Karshanbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500879 Chotaliya Shantilal Savjibhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500880 Tank Kailashben Chhaganbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500881 Raval Jagdishkumar Jayntilal 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500882 Sodhaparmar Mahendrabhai Vajabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500883 Chauhan Bhavna Babubhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500884 Bhalgariya Bharatkumar Nagdanbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500885 Makwana Gopalbhai Jivabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500886 Kotadia Rita Ratilal 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500887 Parmar Jethabhai Somabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500888 Devganiya Hiten Bhikhubhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500889 Revar Kiratsinh Gumansinh 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500890 Vaghela Devendrasinh Antolbawa 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500891 Sarola Dineshbhai Manjibhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500892 Jadeja Viramdevsinh Ajitsinh 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500893 Patel Ushaben Hansarajbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500894 Majethiya Jerambhai Samatbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500895 Barad Dana Mada 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500896 Vaza Hiraben Bhanubhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500897 Joshi Chhayaben Rajendrakumar Jaysukhlal 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500898 Rana Narendrasinh Pratapsinh 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500899 Parmar Lalitkumar Kantilal 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500900 Dodiya Kaushik Mavjeebhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500901 Shrimali Alkeshbhai Ganpatbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500902 Parmar Ashish Harishbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500903 Bhuva Ghela Virambhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500904 Metara Rajeshkumar Nathabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500905 Mokariya Rameshbhai Mohanbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500906 Mathakiya Valimamad Hashanbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500907 Dabhi Ashishkumar Viththalbhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500908 Odedara Santokben Devabhai 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download
500909 Babariya Purendrasinh Manasinh 0019 24-04-2018 11:00 to 12:30 Download


     
Page: 1 of 6