Saurashtra University
CCC Examination
Page: 1 of 6
Seat No Name of Candidate Batch No. Date Time Hallticket
401071 Patel Dhirajkumar Kacharabhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401072 Dabhi Rasiklal Parsotambhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401073 Bhalodiya Maulik Kishorbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401074 Chauhan Dineshbhai Hamirbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401075 Chauhan Prakashsinh Rameshsinh 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401076 Savaliya Piyush Bhimajibhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401077 Kamejaliya Dalsukhbhai Dhirubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401078 Gondliya Dharmishtha Mansukhbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401079 Vamja Hitesh Manubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401080 Bhatt Jalpaben Anantray 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401081 Patel Aniket Pareshkumar 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401082 Hun Krishna Rambhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401083 Solanki Nimishaben Sankarbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401084 Aniyaliya Suresh Nathabhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401085 Makwana Dipakbhai Babubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401086 Chauhan Lalabhai Hirabhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401087 Parmar Sunilkumar Dhanjibhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401088 Gohil Bhaipalsinh Bhupatsinh 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401089 Vaghela Laxmiben Ranchhodbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401090 Desani Sanjay Sukhrambhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401091 Parmar Maheshkumar Babubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401092 Parmar Dharmeshbhai Rameshbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401093 Vala Shaktisinh Kanaksinh 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401094 Gohil Jignaben Jagmalbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401095 Rathod Sangitaben Devrajbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401096 Vyas Darshika Chitranjan 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401097 Modhvadiya Bhavesh Karshanbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401098 Patel Asit Gordhandas 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401099 Chandis Ushaben Meghajibhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401100 Parmar Ghanshyambhai Kanajibhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401101 Sheladiya Jagrutiben Bhagavanbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401102 Jadeja Mahipalsinh Rasiksinh 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401103 Garaniya Rekhaben Bhikhubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401104 Zala Nimishaben Raijibhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401105 Gohil Pruthvirajsinh Gambhirsinh 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401106 Dabhi Ajitsinh Shanabhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401107 Nakum Jashubhai Keshubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401108 Kalsariya Vipulkumar Vanrajbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401109 Kaklotar Ghanshyambhai Ukabhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401110 Mer Jagdishbhai Naranbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401111 Joshi Yogesh Himatlal 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401112 Parmar Vahjibhai Jagmalbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401113 Parmar Mehulkumar Bhagvanbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401114 Nandaniya Jayesh Arjan 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401115 Pipariya Niteshkumar Jagabhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401116 Vachhani Sima Mansukhlal 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401117 Ninama Menakabahen Kanubhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401118 Solanki Vijaykumar Manjibhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401119 Simariya Anilbhai Mansukhbhai 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download
401120 Sadsaniya Chetanaben Prabhudas 0023 14-06-2017 09:30 to 12:00 Download


     
Page: 1 of 6