Saurashtra University
CCC Examination
Page: 1 of 6
Seat No Name of Candidate Batch No. Date Time Hallticket
502045 Gauswami Mukeshgiri Vijaygiri 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502046 Chavda Anitaben Mashribhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502047 Chavda Hareshkumar Danabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502048 Solanki Ashish Jasvantray 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502049 Parmar Bharat Jesabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502050 Majethiya Amit Mukeshbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502051 Kadivar Shahenaz Ismailbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502052 Vaghela Jigneshkumar Veljibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502053 Garchar Varjangbhai Rambhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502054 Parmar Vijaykumar Dalaji 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502055 Dobariya Tushar Virjibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502056 Nad Nasirbhai Gulabbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502057 Dabhi Bhagavatibahen Vashrambhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502058 Parmar Pravin Keshubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502059 Papaniya Chirag Virambhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502060 Chavda Yuvrajsinh Navalsinh 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502061 Solanki Ashvin Menshibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502062 Jogadiya Dhanjibhai Bachubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502063 Dasa Nileshbhai Shanlabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502064 Khunti Rajesh Parbatbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502065 Rathva Jivanbhai Bhadubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502066 Chavada Bharatsinh Rambhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502067 Bharai Manishaben Kanjibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502068 Vala Kanaksinh Gigaji 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502069 Sodingala Vijaykumar Ranchodbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502070 Chavda Jashvant Lakhamanbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502071 Parmar Hemant Pravinbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502072 Chauhan Maheshbhai Devubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502073 Bhutiya Hardasbhai Merubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502074 Ranipa Alkaben Pareshbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502075 Pandya Bhavesh Mavjibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502076 Chudasama Vanraj Daya 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502077 Patel Daxeshkumar Buddhisagar 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502078 Thakor Vijaykumar Prabhatji 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502079 Joshi Sumit Dilipbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502080 Parmar Vinod Ranchhodbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502081 Galchar Lakhiben Sejabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502082 Vaghela Madhavray Jinabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502083 Dodiya Jitixaben Arajanbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502084 Galchar Panchiben Sejabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502085 Dodiya Bhagirathsinh Govindsinh 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502086 Solanki Truptibala Pravinchandra 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502087 Zankat Yograj Vajubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502088 Rathod Pooja Chandubhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502089 Karangiya Kishorbhai Gagjibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502090 Varu Bharat Dharnatbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502091 Rathod Dakshaben Jethalal 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502092 Rathod Rajeshkumar Kalabhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502093 Vaghela Nileshbhai Narshibhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download
502094 Pandya Parasbhai Viththalbhai 0043 01-05-2018 09:30 to 12:00 Download


     
Page: 1 of 6